Foyle Cup Groups
UNDER-10 - Section A
Ballinamallard
Bertie Peacock YL
Coleraine Colts
Derry & District Youth
Limavady United FC
Shankill Colts
UNDER-10 - Section B
Coleraine FC
Derry and District Colts
Institute FC
Mularoy Academy
NW Coleraine YL
Shankill Youth
UNDER-11 - Section A
Carnbane Youth Lge
Coleraine Colts
Institute FC
St. Oliver Plunkett FC
UNDER-11 - Section B
Ballinamallard
Hearts FC
Letterkenny and District
Shankill Youth FC
UNDER-11 - Section C
Coleraine FC
Inishowen Youth Lge
Shankill Colts
Werder Bremen
UNDER-11 - Section D
Bertie Peacock
Friends Select Acad
Limavady United FC
St. Oliver Plunkett Colts
UNDER-11 - Section E
Castle Juniors
Derry and District Colts
Eany Celtic
NW Coleraine Youth Lge
UNDER-11 - Section F
Ballymoney F. Youth
Derry and District Youth
Inishowen Colts
Stranocum FC
UNDER-12 - Section A
Arklow Town
Ballymoney Select
Dungannon United
Shankill Youth FC
UNDER-12 - Section B
Derry & District Youth
Illistrin FC
Lisburn Distiller FC
St. Oliver Plunkett FC
UNDER-12 - Section C
Coleraine FC
Friends Select Acad
Newry City FC
Sheffield United FC
UNDER-12 - Section D
Armagh City FC
Inishowen Yth Lge
Linfield FC
NW Coleraine Yth Lge
UNDER-12 - Section E
Downpatrick Youth L
Institute FC
Newhill FC
St. Kevins Boys
UNDER-12 - Section F
Ballinmallard
Carnbane Youth Lge
Dungoyne FC
Hearts FC
UNDER-12 - Section G
ANB Soccer
Bertie Peacock Yth L
Cavan Youth League
Crusaders FC
UNDER-14 - Section A
Aspire Academy Qatar
Bertie Peacock Yth L
Donegal Schools Lge
Enniskillen Rangers
UNDER-14 - Section B
Arklow Town FC
Finn Harps
Linfield FC
Limavady
UNDER-14 - Section C
Ballymoney Select
Carnbane Youth Lge
Inishowen Youth Lge
NFC Kesh
UNDER-14 - Section D
Ards FC
East Donegal Yth Lge
Hearts FC
Newry City FC
UNDER-14 - Section E
Carlow Town FC
Gairboch United
Lisburn Distillery
Lisnbaskea FC
UNDER-14 - Section F
Derry & District Youth
Edina Hibs
Limavady Colts
NW Coleraine Yth Lge
UNDER-14 - Section G
Ballinamallard
CET Spain
Coleraine FC
Shankill Youth
UNDER-14 - Section H
Celtic FC
Downpatrick Yth Lge
Newhill FC
St. Kevins Boys
UNDER-16 - Section A
Bertie Peacock Yth L
Everton America
NECSL
Newhill FC
UNDER-16 - Section B
CET Spain
Derry & District Youth
Loughall Utd
St. Kevins Boys
UNDER-16 - Section C
Abbeyliex
Ballyclare Comrades
Ferencvaros
NFC Kesh
UNDER-16 - Section D
ANB Soccer
Armagh City
Coleraine FC
Letterkenny Rovers
UNDER-16 - Section E
Ballymoney Select
Dungannon United
Inishown Youth Lge
Rampo Valley
UNDER-16 - Section F
Institute FC
North Dublin Sch. Lge
Ottawa Fury
Shankill Youth FC
UNDER-16 - Section G
Donegal Schools
Hully City FC
Lisburn Distillery FC
Waterford Schools L
UNDER-16 - Section H
Ballymoney United
Donegal Colts
Glentoran FC
QPR